Classifiche triennali

N.RIDER201620172018TOTALE
1SALVATORI GAIA109,53534178,5
2SALVATORI MARCO7034,8322126,83
3SALVATORI GRETA51,52440115,5
4SACCHETTI MARCO83913105
5VALENTE MASSIMILIANO910091
6BEMBOM WILLEM80,563,590
7FONTANILI VINCENZO53102487
8FRANSEN DIRK754079
9AVIGNI DAMIANO41,5197,568
10TRAVERSO ILARIA4710,83562,83
11SANDEI MAURIZIO423,51459,5
12ANTONINI SARA3212,512,557
13FROLA CARMINE467053
14POPOV MICHAL37,501451,5
15TRESOLDI DAVIDE36,56,51,544,5
15DE MICHIEL LIVIO44,50044,5
17PAVONI FABIO34,509,544
18BEMBOM ROSANA1617,5841,5
19ARTIOLI ELISA16133,532,5
20TRAVERSO SERGIO27,53131,5
21BAUMANN HANSRUEDY24,52026,5
22IMRE KATONA168024
22TRESOLDI MARTINA15,53,5524
24ANTONINI LORENZO128,5222,5
25SANTORO LUCA514,161,520,66
26PELLEGRINI PAOLO1301,514,5
27SINICO VALERIA031013
28TRONCHET RICHARD012012
28SEIF MANFRED3,508,512
30BERCEAU ALBANE9009
30MERLO FILIPPO3069
32KUCEROVA JANA0347
33GALLINE SYLVIE30,3314,33
34PAGANI ANDREA0404
35SOLATO DENIS0213
36CIMA GIULIANO002,52,5
37HEINZER YVONNE0022
37MUNARINI ANGELA0022
39ZOLTAN SZALONTAI0101
N.RIDER201620172018TOTALE
1PINI DENIS19774,561332,5
2VALERI PIETRO118,54950,83218,33
3ANNOVAZZI MARTINA795534168
4MUNARINI GIANLUCA76,54038,5155
5MARCHESINI GIANLUCA991719,5135,5
6SALVATORI MARCO59,8318,521,3399,66
7FANTI FEDERICO34,3317,543,3395,16
8MASON SHERI52102183
9FROLA DARIO68,330068,33
10FOULATIER GAETAN33,330033,33
11SALVATORI GAIA491629
12DI SAURO EMANUELE26,50127,5
13GALLINE ETIENNE1410,5125,5
14DIRK FRANSEN200020
15SACCHETTI MARCO0118,519,5
16FERRETTI MATTIA151016
17ANTONINI LORENZO131014
18MARCHI ROBERTO8008
18AVIGNI DAMIANO0448
20ANGELETTI DANIELE7007
21PREVICINI GIANFAUSTO4206
22LEONARDI ELISA5,5005,5
22SCHOPFER MARKUS5,5005,5
24ZANARDI LORENZO3,83003,83
25BERTACCHINI LUCA3,5003,5
26BEMBOM WILLEM0303
26PAGLIARI SILVIO3003
28SANTINI ANDREA2002
28KONDELA ANTON2002
30BOARI GALEOTTI RODRIGO1,33001,33
31MAINOLFI FEDERICO0011
31BEMBOM ROSANA1001
31TRESOLDI DAVIDE1001
31SVEN OSER1001
35ROSSI FRANCO00,500,5
35FONTANILI VINCENZO00,500,5