Classifica gare 2018

Open Cavalieri 2018

CAVALIERI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
Pietro Valeri4010102
3
29
Martina Annovazzi4841,54223,5
Denis Pini3805,53221,5
Marco Salvatori025,554,5017
Gaia Salvatori40044012
Federico Fanti12140,5311,5
Gianluca Munarini41400110
Gianluca Marchesini0441009
Marco Sacchetti001,50214,5

Open Cavalli 2018

CAVALLI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
Iminent Cat4844626
Cat Rey Lou15,5103,520
Bearly a Cd Light83,52,5216
Spoonfull of Tears41014
Metallic Savanah1449
Cee Sophi Cat3418
Cattamoola32,55,5
Quixotes Pep Talk55
Cd Crystal Lena415
Anniversary Diamond44
Counting Cats224
SDP Rubys Tr Cat33
Smooth Catalynx33
Lace in Time33
Smoking Spook2,52,5
Dualin Boss22
Merada Dreamcatcher22
Shelly Red Boon22
Pedaltothemedal1,51,5
Highbrow Time1,51,5
Highbrowcd is playin10,51,5
Stop Ur Hot11
Lastbutnotleastcat11

$ 15.000 Amateur Cavalieri 2018

CAVALIERI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
MAURIZIO SANDEI00443011
ROSANA BEMBOM0420129
YVONNE HEINZER1000449
MARTINA TRESOLDI33002,508,5
SARA GIUDICI4200208
PAOLO PELLEGRINI4020006
HANSRUEDI BAUMANN0330006
PETER KUN0014005
VINCENZO FONTANILI2000305
JANA KUCEROVA0000033
VINCENZO FONTANILI0000033
LUCA SANTORO3000003
FABIO PAVONI0030003
SARA ANTONINI0003003
ELISA ARTIOLI20000,502,5
WILLEM BEMBOM0011002
CARMINE FROLA0001001
PETER HANRATHS1000001

$ 15.000 Amateur Cavalli 2018

CAVALLI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
IMINENT CAT344314
SNAPPY HUNTER1449
THAT A REY332,58,5
COUNTING CATS426
HIGHBROWCD IS PLAYIN336
CATTY GUCCI GIRL4116
SDP DRIVEN DEE CAT426
SLIGHTERING SPOON145
SILVERADO REY235
BLISTERBEETLE33
METAL MANIA33
SILVERADO REY (P)33
SMOKING SPOOK123
SDP RUBYS TR CAT33
CARELESS DAUGHTER20,52,5
MAGIC SMART DRAGON22
DUALIN BOSS22
CEE SOPHI KAT11
PRIMARY CAT11

$5.000 Novice Horse Cavalieri 2018

CAVALIERI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
Federico Fanti0,54528019,5
Sheri Mason4351,53,5017
Gianluca Munarini2233,52,5215
Denis Pini32006314
Pietro Valeri01450010
Gianluca Marchesini0330006
Marco Sacchetti0004004
Damiano Avigni0000044
Martina Annovazzi0,5000011,5
Etienne Galline0100001

$5.000 Novice Horse Cavalli 2018

CAVALLI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
Spook a Taz45615
Snappy Hunter43110,59,5
Smooth Catalynx26,58,5
Smokin Spook1230,528,5
Lace in Time156
Genuine Alley Cat5,55,5
Metallico325
Denvers Purdy44
Quixotes Pep Talk44
Woodys Time44
Metallic Di Nero44
Silverado Rey (P)134
Seymoore Smooth33
Babyzgoterbluejeanzon22
Silver Black Boogie22
Smooth Lil Watson11
One Rey11
Lil Drive Cat11
Counting Cats11

Non Pro Cavalieri 2018

CAVALIERI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
Vincenzo Fontanili24035418
Greta Salvatori40571,5017,5
Marco Sacchetti1,52413011,5
Gaia Salvatori34400
011
Marco Salvatori31230,509,5
Sara Antonini00045,509,5
Manfred Seif01,500708,5
Elisa Artioli0,51,510,5407,5
Damiano Avigni4300,5007,5
Michal Popov0030047
Maurizio Sandei0000336
Valeria Sinico0005005
Martina Tresoldi0300025
Jana Kucerova0000044
Rosana Bembom0003003
Giuliano Cima0000022
Luca Santoro1,5000001,5
Fabio Pavoni0001001
Ilaria Traverso0010001
Sylvie Galline0000011
Paolo Pellegrini0,5000000,5
Filippo Merlo00000,500,5

Non Pro Cavalli 2018

CAVALLI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
BEARLY A CD LIGHT2435418
METAL MANIA45,59,5
CAT REY LOU31230,59,5
METALLIC SAVANAH448
PEDALTOTHEMEDAL1,5247,5
HIGHBROW TIME430,57,5
CATTAMOOLA0,51,510,547,5
COUNTING CATS0,577,5
IMINENT CAT1,5337,5
QUIXOTES PEP TALK3227
LACE IN TIME51,56,5
BOTTLE BOMB55
THATA REY325
CD CRYSTAL LENA44
BLISTERBEETLE44
PLAYLITE44
SMOKING SPOOK33
TASSA MIA CAT 01233
PLAYLITE33
SPOONFUL OF TEARS33
GENUINE ALLEY CAT22
CD BOSS1,51,5
DENVERS PURDY11
PLAYER CAT11
SDP RUBYS TR CAT11
MK KENLI11
ANNIVERSAREY DIAMOND0,50,5

Ncha $1.000 Amateur Cavalieri 2018

CAVALIERI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
IVAN CIVIDATI52118
AURORA AFFINI5227
RICCARDO PINI1213
PIETRO ANTONIO CHITTò22
LORENZA MOGLIA11

Ncha $1.000 Amateur Cavalli 2018

CAVALLI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
ELANINAS52119
MERADA DREAMCATCHER51218
MY FINAL CUT222
DUALIN BOSS22
SMARTYS LIL COWBOY11

$ 50.000 Amateur Cavalieri 2018

CAVALIERI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
Gaia Salvatori0360,5514,5
Greta Salvatori4202,508,5
Maurizio Sandei004408
Michal Popov043007
Fabio Pavoni030306
Marco Salvatori20,51205,5
Filippo Merlo0200,535,5
Willem Bembom20,51003,5
Sara Antonini000303
Valeria Sinico0020,502,5
Ilaria Traverso000022
Davide Tresoldi10000,51,5
Paolo Pellegrini01000
1
Sergio Traverso000011
Giuliano Cima00000,50,5

NCHA $ 50.000 Amateur Cavalli 2018

CAVALLI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
Cd Crystal Lena360,59,5
Iminent Cat448
Playlite437
Sdp Rubys Tr Cat336
Cat Rey Lou20,5125,5
Metallic Savanah55
Quixotes Pep Talk22,54,5
That a Rey130,54,5
Lace in Time44
Dualin Boss20,513,5
Anniversary Diamond0,533,5
Metal Mania33
Bottle Bomb20,52,5
Shelly Red Boon22
Reydari22
Counting Cats11
Driven Dirty11
Genuine Alley Cat0,50,5

NCHA $ 2.000 Limit Rider / Any Horse Cavalieri 2018

CAVALIERI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
ANDREA FAVARETTO04063114
MATTEO CHINAGLIA42,50,522314
SZALONTAI ZOLTAN23,500005,5
MARIA GIULIA FANTI2000305
MAURIZIO SANDEI3020005
TANGUY SAULNIER0032005
DENIS SOLATO3020005
IRENE LEONE0002305
FRANCESCA SACCHETTI0000055
STEFANO NOCI0000033
GILDO MINICHIELLO0010102
SERGIO FALCONE0200002
PETER KUN1,5000001,5
IVAN CIVIDATI000,50000,5
CSABA FARKAS0,5000000,5

NCHA $ 2.000 Limit Rider / Any Horse Cavalli 2018

CAVALLI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
LENAS STARTAZ463114
CD CRYSTAL LENA2237
MR SCAT HOUSE33,56,5
METALLICO325
MY CLASSIC MATE325
BOOGIE BOON235
MERADA DREAMCATCHER235
TASSA MIA CAT 01255
METALLIC SAVANAH44
STOP UR HOT33
SPOONFULL OF TEARS2,50,53
DAIQUIRI LENA33
SLIGHTERING SPOON2,52,5
IMINENT CAT22
MR RAY CAT22
MAGIC SMART DRAGON11
CAT N SHINE11
ELANINAS0,50,5
SHINING BOONSTAR0,50,5

5/6 Yrs Open Cavalieri 2018

CAVALIERI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
SHERI MASON3003
DENIS PINI0,5235,5
PIETRO VALERI2002
FEDERICO MAINOLFI0101
MARTINA ANNOVAZZI0,5000,5
GIANLUCA MUNARINI0022
FEDERICO FANTI0011

5/6 Yrs Open Cavalli 2018

CAVALLI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
MERADA DREAMCATCHER235
SNAPPY HUNTER33
SMART AS A KAT22
SMOKING SPOOK 22
GENUINE ALLEY CAT11
LENAS STARTAZ11
BOONS SPICE CAT0,50,5
SWEET DREAM BABIE0,50,5

4 Yrs Old Open Cavalieri 2018

CAVALIERI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
GIANLUCA MUNARINI2,50125,5
FEDERICO FANTI2,50204,5
MARTINA ANNOVAZZI02002
PIETRO VALERI11002
SHERI MASON00011

4 Yrs Old Open Cavalli 2018

CAVALLI1°Tappa2°Tappa3°Tappa4°Tappa5°Tappa6°TappaTotale
SPOOKCOMPRESSO2,5125,5
SPOOK A TAZ2,524,5
UNO PEPPY HOUSTON22
LASTBUTNOTLEASTCAT11
BABY BLUE11
MAGIC SMART DRAGON11